Reporter – 25 y 26/08/2018

Un sábado con bastante actividad en el fútbol argentino y europeo, como para andar eligiendo.

Primera División

15:30 Fox Sports Gimnasia Talleres 
17:45 Fox Sports Tigre San Martin (SJ)
20:00 TNT River  Argentinos

B Nacional

13:10 TyC Sports Nueva Chicago Ferro
15:30 Villa Dalmine Instituto
15:30 Los Andes Ind Rivadavia
15:30 Arsenal Gimnasia
16:00 Agropecuario Santamarina

B Metro

11:00 Colegiales Flandria
11:00 JJ Urquiza UAI Urquiza
15:30 Comunicaciones Acassuso
15:30 Alte Brown Barracas Central
15:30 Sacachispas San Telmo
17:05 TyC Sports Atlanta San Miguel

España

13:15 Alaves Betis
15:15 Atletico Madrid Rayo Vallecano
17:15 Valladolid Barcelona

Italia

13:00 Juventus Lazio
15:30 Napoli Milan

Inglaterra

08:30 Wolverhampton Manchester City
11:00 Arsenal FC West Ham
11:00 Bournemouth Everton
11:00 Huddersfield Cardiff City
11:00 Southampton Leicester City
13:30 Liverpool Brighton 

Alemania

10:30 F. Dusseldorf Augsburgo
10:30 Hertha Berlin Nuremberg
10:30 Werder Bremen Hannover 96
10:30 Friburgo Frankfurt
10:30 Wolfsburgo Schalke 04
13:30 B. Monchengladba Bayer Leverkusen

Brasil

16:00 Santos Bahia
19:00 Paranaense Gremio
19:00 Corinthians Parana Clube
21:00 Botafogo Sport Recife
21:00 Cruzeiro Fluminense

Domingo 26

Primera División

11:00 TNT Velez Banfield
15:30 Fox Sports Lanus Aldosivi
17:45 TNT Rosario Central San Martin (T)
20:00 Fox Sports Huracan Boca Juniors

B Nacional

15:05 TyC Sports Platense Mitre
15:30 Olimpo Sarmiento
15:30 Brown (PM) Brown (A)
16:00 Central Cba (SdE Dep. Moron
16:30 Gimnasia Temperley

Primera C

12:00 Midland Excursionistas
15:30 Sp. Italiano Villa San Carlos
15:30 Cañuelas Leandro N. Alem
15:30 Dep. Armenio Central Cba (R)
15:30 Argentino (Q) Ituzaingo
15:30 Gral. Lamadrid Merlo

España

13:15 Espanyol Valencia
17:15 Girona Real Madrid
17:15 Sevilla Villarreal

Italia

13:00 SPAL  Parma
15:30 Cagliari Sassuolo
15:30 Fiorentina Chievo 
15:30 Frosinone Bologna
15:30 Genoa Empoli
15:30 Inter Torino
15:30 Udinese Sampdoria

Alemania

10:30 Mainz 05 Stuttgart
13:00 Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig

Inglaterra

09:30 Watford Crystal Palace
12:00 Fulham Burnley
12:00 Newcastle Chelsea

Brasil

11:00 Sao Paulo Ceara
16:00 America MG Flamengo
16:00 Internacional Palmeiras
16:00 Vitoria Atl. Mineiro
19:00 Vasco da Gama Chapecoense
Anuncios